Bu Dea, Tipe mahasiswa/i yang agak menyebalkan ada gak?

deamahfudz:

mahasiswa yg kalo butuh kirim sms mulu tapi ga pernah muncul ke ruangan, cem kerjaan gw berubah jadi customer service –a

mahasiswa yang udah dikasih pengumuman masih japri tanya tentang sesuatu yang jelas-jelas tertulis di pengumuman. Macem orang gabisa baca aja. πŸ˜‘πŸ˜‘πŸ˜‘

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s