Salah satu karya anak bangsa. Wkwkwk..

Ini salah satu video terbaik dari kelas itu untuk memenuhi tugas dari Praktikum Sistem Pengukuran yang saya ampu. Rasanya seneeeeng banget liat video penjelasan ini, penjelasannya jelas, rinci, detail, dan dibanding video-video yang lain cuma kelompok ini yang niat banget ngedit videonya jadi kayak gini. 🙂

I proud of you, guys. :’))

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s